67 - 89

Kangaroos

3 - 0

Bluebirds vs Eagles

3 - 0

Eagles vs Kangaroos

0 - 3

Kangaroos vs Bluebirds

22 - 34

Kangaroos vs Eagles

20 - 20
2017

Bluebirds vs Bluebirds

4 - 2

Eagles vs Bluebirds

57 - 22

Eagles vs Kangaroos

22 - 56
2017

Eagles vs Kangaroos

33 - 56
2017

Bluebirds vs Eagles

33 - 4
2017

Bluebirds vs Kangaroos

11 - 22

Kangaroos vs Bluebirds

45 - 11

Kangaroos vs Eagles

33

Kangaroos

26 - 20

Flash vs Dem Boyz

7:00 AM

Team Long vs BD Allstars

34 - 0

Team Long vs BD Allstars

40 - 8

Law & Order:GSOT vs The Dark Knights

7:45 AM

Show me your TD’s vs Raising Canes

20 - 48

Show me your TD’s vs Raising Canes

8:30 AM

Team Mccoy

38 - 20

Team Mccoy

12 - 14

Team Ryan vs Neon

9:15 AM

Devry U

34 - 10

Devry U

10:00 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

Muddogs vs It’s A Movie

10:00 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

Bulldogs vs Team Williams

14 - 22
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

Muddogs vs It’s A Movie

24 - 12
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

Bulldogs vs Team Williams

48 - 6

That Team vs The Purp

7:45 AM

Natural 9 vs FMFB

24 - 18

Natural 9 vs FMFB

8:30 AM

Wrong Side of 30 vs Wadescapes

36 - 34

Wrong Side of 30 vs Wadescapes

12:00 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

Game X

12:00 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

The U

26 - 12

PGP

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

7:00 AM

Law & Order:GSOT vs That Team

7:00 AM

PGP vs Neon

7:45 AM

Devry U vs Natural 9

7:45 AM

Team Mccoy vs Wrong Side of 30

8:30 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

Game X

8:30 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

The U

8:40 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

9:15 AM

9:15 AM

10:00 AM
Adult Flag Football
Winter 2

7:00 AM

The Purp vs Team Brown

7:00 AM

Rejects vs Alcoballics

7:00 AM

The Purp vs Team Brown

7:00 AM

Rejects vs Alcoballics

7:00 AM

The Purp vs Team Brown

0 - 12

Rejects vs Alcoballics

7:45 AM

Team Ryan vs Bye Week Allstars

7:45 AM

PGP vs Flash

7:45 AM

Team Ryan vs Bye Week Allstars

7:45 AM

PGP vs Flash

8:30 AM

Devry U

8:30 AM

FMFB

8:30 AM

Devry U

8:30 AM

FMFB

8:30 AM

Devry U

8:30 AM

FMFB

9:15 AM

Law & Order:GSOT vs Neon

9:15 AM

That Team

9:15 AM

Law & Order:GSOT vs Neon

9:15 AM

That Team

10:00 AM

Muddogs vs Bulldogs

10:00 AM

Game X vs The Dark Knights

10:00 AM

Muddogs vs Bulldogs

10:00 AM

Game X vs The Dark Knights

10:00 PM

Muddogs vs Bulldogs

10:00 PM

Game X vs The Dark Knights

12:00 AM

It’s A Movie

12:00 AM

The U

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

It’s A Movie

12:00 AM

The U

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

It’s A Movie

12:00 AM

The U

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

1:00 AM

Team Torre

1:30 AM

Unstoppables

1:30 AM

Unstoppables

1:30 AM

Unstoppables

1:40 AM

Unstoppables

2:50 AM

2:50 AM

2:50 AM

3:00 AM

3:30 AM

Team Hill vs Team Burnette

3:30 AM

Team Hill vs Team Burnette

4:10 AM

Outlaws vs Muffin Stuffers

4:10 AM

Outlaws vs Muffin Stuffers

4:50 AM

Team Clark

4:50 AM

Team Clark

5:30 AM

The Outsiders

5:30 AM

The Outsiders

6:10 AM

6:10 AM

11:30 AM

Branch Boys vs Sweetwater

11:30 AM

Branch Boys vs Sweetwater

11:30 AM

Branch Boys vs Sweetwater

11:30 AM

Branch Boys vs Sweetwater

12:10 PM

Team Campbell vs Titans

12:10 PM

Team Campbell vs Titans

12:10 PM

Team Campbell vs Titans

12:10 PM

Team Campbell vs Titans

12:50 PM

Team Torre

12:50 PM

Team Torre

12:50 PM

Team Torre

6:00 PM
2017

Bluebirds vs Eagles

8:00 AM

Southern Menace vs Life In The Slow Lane

8:50 AM

Old School vs Lifetime Ballers

9:40 AM

It’s a Movie

8:00 AM

28 - 14

Purple Cobras vs Terror Squad

7:50 AM

Devry vs Those Guys

8 - 14

Devry vs Those Guys

20 - 16

Flash

9:30 AM

Neon vs Game X

20 - 16

Neon vs Game X

30 - 12

That Team vs Team Martinez

12:00 AM

PGP

12:00 AM

Team Squirrel

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Team June

12:00 AM

7:00 AM

7:30 AM

Fort Daniels vs Olympians

7:30 AM

Fort Daniels vs Olympians

8:15 AM

BIH vs Suicide Squad

8:15 AM

BIH vs Suicide Squad

9:00 AM

FNS

9:00 AM

FNS

9:45 AM

Eagles vs Kickers FC

9:45 AM

Eagles vs Kickers FC

10:15 AM

Gainsville vs Wascas

10:15 AM

Gainsville vs Wascas

12:00 AM

7:30 AM

8:15 AM

9:15 AM

7:00 AM

Barcelona vs Inter Atlanta

7:45 AM

BIH vs Punishers

8:30 AM

Amigos

9:15 AM

Team Impact vs Dynamo

10:00 AM

TNS vs Juggernaut

7:50 AM

Gunners vs People

9:30 AM

FC Terminus vs Suwanee Spartans

10:20 AM

Made From Scratch vs Kubota

7:00 AM

Gunners vs FC Terminus

7:45 AM

TNS vs Made From Scratch

8:30 AM

BIH vs Team Impact

9:15 AM

10:00 AM

Barcelona

7:00 PM
2017

Eagles vs Kangaroos

7:00 AM

Restricted Agents vs That Team

7:45 AM

Neon vs 69’ers

8:30 AM

Terror Squad vs Purple Cobras

9:15 AM

7:00 AM

Deplorables vs Those Guys

7:45 AM

Expendables vs Flash

8:30 AM

PGP

9:15 AM

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Team Squirrel

7:00 AM

Restricted Agents vs Deplorables

7:45 AM

Expendables vs That Team

8:30 AM

Neon vs Honda Heat

9:30 AM

PGP vs Terror Squad

10:00 AM

Team Squirrel

8:00 PM
2017

Kangaroos vs Bluebirds

7:00 AM

Purple Cobras

7:45 AM

Flash

8:30 AM

Those Guys

9:15 AM

Team Squirrel

10:00 AM

1:20 AM

Hustlers

2:00 AM

ESA We Ready vs Team Campbell

2:40 AM

3:20 AM

ESA Get SUM vs Grayson Elite

4:15 AM

12:00 PM

Titans 10U vs Team Burton

12:40 PM

Renegades vs Falcons Deep

6:10 AM

Flash vs Those Guys

7:00 AM

Expendables vs NMAC

7:45 AM

PGP

8:30 AM

Team Squirrel

9:15 AM

It’s A Movie vs Deplorables

10:00 AM

That Team vs Terror Squad

12:00 AM

Restricted Agents

12:00 AM

Purple Cobras

5:12 PM

D1 Flag Late Spring 2018

6:30 AM

Restricted Agents vs Deplorables

6:30 AM

Restricted Agents vs Deplorables

7:15 AM

Purple Cobras vs Terror Squad

8:00 AM

Power Outage

8:00 AM

Power Outage

9:30 AM

NMAC vs Expendables

10:15 AM

Flash vs Team No Name

10:15 AM

Flash vs Team No Name

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

6:10 AM

PGP

6:10 AM

PGP

7:00 AM

Team Squirrel

8:45 AM

That Team

6:20 AM

Purple Cobras vs Deplorables

7:05 AM

Terror Squad vs Team SKY

7:50 AM

Restricted Agents

8:35 AM

Team Hunter

9:20 AM

Team Squirrel vs That Team

10:05 AM

Flash vs The Pack

12:00 AM

PGP

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Expendables

6:15 AM

PGP vs Flash

7:00 AM

Expendables vs Team SKY

7:45 AM

No Fly Zone vs Mighty Ducks

8:30 AM

It’s A Movie vs Purple Cobras

9:15 AM

The “U” vs Deplorables

10:00 AM

That Team vs Team Squirrel

7:00 AM

No Fly Zone vs PGP

7:45 AM

The “U” vs It’s A Movie

8:30 AM

Expendables vs Team Squirrel

9:15 AM

6:15 AM

Purple Cobras vs Terror Squad

7:00 AM

Vibrainum vs It’s A Movie

7:45 AM

Team Squirrel vs Team Squirrel

8:30 AM

PGP vs PGP

9:15 AM

That Team vs Wakanda

10:00 AM

The “U” vs Flash

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

6:15 AM

That Team vs Off Constantly

7:00 AM

Avengers vs Purple Cobras

7:45 AM

Terror Squad vs Golden Receivers

8:30 AM

Vibrainum

9:15 AM

Team Squirrel

10:00 AM

PGP vs Highwaymen

12:00 AM

Wakanda

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

The “U”

12:00 AM

6:15 AM

Wakanda vs Golden Receivers

7:00 AM

Avengers vs Honda Heat

7:45 AM

Team Squirrel

8:30 AM

PGP vs Purple Cobras

9:15 AM

Highwaymen vs Terror Squad

10:00 AM

The “U”

12:00 AM

Vibrainum

12:00 AM

That Team

6:15 AM

Avengers vs Purple Cobras

7:00 AM

Highwaymen vs Terror Squad

7:45 AM

Team Squirrel vs That Team

8:30 AM

NFZ Reloaded vs Vibrainum

9:15 AM

Miami Vice

10:00 AM

The “U”

12:00 AM

Miami Vice vs Terror Squad

7 - 00

PGP

12:00 AM

The “U”

6:15 AM

Team Squirrel vs Honey Badgers

7:00 AM

NFZ Reloaded vs Purple Cobras

7:45 AM

Avengers vs Power Outage

8:30 AM

Highwaymen vs Blackout

9:15 AM

Smoke

10:00 AM

Miami Vice

6:15 PM

Team Squirrel vs Honey Badgers

6:15 PM

Team Squirrel vs Honey Badgers

6:15 PM

Team Squirrel vs Honey Badgers

8:30 PM

Highwaymen vs Blackout

8:30 PM

Highwaymen vs Blackout

10:00 PM

Miami Vice

10:00 PM

Miami Vice

10:00 PM

Miami Vice

10:30 PM

Highwaymen vs Blackout

12:00 AM

The “U”

12:00 AM

Terror Squad

6:15 PM

Terror Squad

6:15 PM

Terror Squad

6:15 PM

Terror Squad

8:30 PM

Miami Vice

9:20 PM

Smoke

6:15 PM

Miami Vice vs Highwaymen

7:00 PM

Avengers vs Purple Cobras

7:45 PM

Terror Squad

8:30 PM

The “U”

9:15 PM

Team Squirrel vs Honey Badgers

10:00 PM

Smoke vs NFZ Reloaded

12:00 AM

Power Outage

12:00 AM

The “U”

12:00 AM

Blackout

12:00 AM

Highwaymen

8:25 AM

No Smoke vs Avengers

6:10 PM

The Dream Team vs Georgia Power

6:55 PM

Terror Squad vs Throw That Pass

7:40 PM

Team Squirrel

8:25 PM

Avengers vs No Smoke

8:25 PM

Avengers vs No Smoke

9:10 PM

YGN vs Miami Vice

9:55 PM

Blackout vs Highwaymen

7:40 AM

Smoke

6:10 PM

Terror Squad vs Miami Vice

6:55 PM

Team Squirrel vs Blackout

7:40 PM

The 6

7:40 PM

The 6

8:25 PM