2014 Champions

Monday Men Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  N/A  Flaming Dragons Flaming Dragons
Division 1  Naik FC  SCS Gunners NullPointerException
Division 2  La Vinotinto  AGS FC Twisted Taco
Division 3 N/A N/A Monday D1

 

Monday Over 40 Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  DataGraphic 40  Datagraphic 40  Vicious Fish  Datagraphic
Division 1  Universitario  Tropicana Club  Peruvian Masters  Thinking Man
Division 2  Botafogo  Decatur FC  D2: Azzurri D3: What Lef  D2: Azzurri D3 Morningside

 

Monday Coed Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Open Division  N/A  Regretfully Yours  Team America

 

Tuesday Coed Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  Bludzzz Multiple Scoregasms  Bludzzz  Bludzzz  Bludzzz
Division 1 A  Discrete Ballers Grant Thornton  Goal Diggers  VelvetontheGround  Badonkadonk
Division 1 B  Team Ruckus/Access Generals Goal Diggers  Gladiators  Blue Hose and Some  Handball After Party
Division 2 VelvetontheGround Reds  Just Do It  Rusty United  TI FC
Division 3  Thunderbutts Hospital Balls  AC Park  Fireballz  Blackout FC
Division 4  Hospital Balls Snail’s Pace  Mighty Ducks  Fake Madrid  Thundercats
Division 5  American Blazers The Friendlies  Blues FC  Blackout FC (D5) Unisource (D6)  Cafe Nineteen (D5) Silversnacks (D6)
Tuesday Men Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Open SCS Gunners IAFC FC Aviato
Wednesday Men Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  NST Highlanders  Brooks FC  Standard FC  Standard FC
Division 1  Cuervo Fiera FC  Standard FC  Viet Devil  Progressive
Division 2  The Hammers  Panama Red  Progressive  Off in a Circle
Division 3  Viet Devil  Dutch Masters  Murk City  WD FC
Division 4  Team B  Young Gunz  El Cartel  Clockwork Orange FC
Division 5  Machine Head  Fugees & Funyuns  Atletico South America  Atletico San Pumba
Division 6  United Atlanta FC  Audio FX  Nomads  Audio FX
Division 7  Imperial FC  CNN FC  Lane & Nick  God Squad
Thursday Over 30 Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  Impulse  Wolves  Wolves  Shear Salon
Division 1  Dynamite  DKL Maximus  DKL Maximus  Colanta
Division 2  TDSA United  Uruguay  Colanta  Twisted Taco FC
Division 3  Orca  Shock Crew 2  FC Shockwave  Fun Hunters
Division 4  FC Shockwave  Milltown Tavern FC  Solitude II  Decatur Football Club
Division 5  Milltown Tavern FC  Solitude II  Shahs of Peachtree  Everton
Division 6  Triumph FC  Football Club FC FC Bnei Yehuda  Montevideo Soccer
Women’s Thursday Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Open Division N/A
Saturday Coed Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Competitive  Livebreathefutbol.com  Team ATL
Recreational  Manatee FC  Kickin and Screamin